CLASS Academy 2021 Golf Outing
Jim Kelly St. Paddy Open
Saint Elijah Church (Kathy)
W&B Open (Sydnie Butera)
OLSH Basketball (Michael Rodriguez/Nick)
Tee Off for Kids
Armed Forces Outing
Ace of Clubs for MG
Amy/Kim (Highmark Health) (Jim English)
Lots of Love for Landon (Jason Hartz)
Aliquippa Elks (Terry Kocher)
Paws with a Cause
I.B.E.W. Local #29 (Jim DePoe)
Ambridge HS Golf (Larry Knopsnyder)
Legacies Alive/McClure Co. (Amber Knauss/John Dudo Jr.)
Steamfitters Outing (Rick King)
Teamster Local 926 (Dino Taormina)
Beaver Valley Bowling Association (Ryan Tate)
B.C. Bar Association (Rob Dappenbrook)
West Liberty Club (Dan Cuneen)
Thomas A Alexander Memorial (Jeff Alexander)
John Horvath Sr. Memorial Outing (Tyler Wright)
I.O.O.F. Outing (Rich Shoup/Dave Carlson
Cross-Community Classic (L.Hills) (Steve Hooper
Community College of Beaver County (Leanne Condron)
B.C. Democratic Outing (Mike Rossi)
Harper’s Heroes (Matt/Kari Donatelli)
Swing Fore Linda (Amber Chamberlain)
Frank Riggio Memorial (Jim Riggio)
CWA Local 13000
St. Vincent De Paul (John Dudo)
Knights of Columbus (Pete Schmitt)
TS Alliance (Jim Hartge)
The Center Golf Outing (Eric Vinopal)
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Duane Williams Memorial (Lloyd Holt)
Blackhawk QB Club (Paul Heckathorn/Shawn McCarl)
Point Springs & Driveshaft Co. (Adam Diecks)
Pathway Church (Bob Duncan)
Christopher Hulbert Memorial (Greg Hulbert)
Biss Nuss Inc. (Ric Bible)
Enjoyable Open (Debra Samuel)
John Antoline Memorial (Scott/John Antoline)
Senior Tournament
Mike Creighton Memorial Golf Outing
Beaver Falls Turners (Brenda Wyman/Sam Aloi)
San Rocco (Eugene Frioni)
First Tee Field Day (Black Hawk GC)
Dimond Family Golf Outing (Eileen Earley)
Lapic Fights Cancer (Matt Cook/Amanda Covert)
Tom Sajko Memorial (Mark Cinna)
Patrick’s Pub (Shawn Crago)
B.C. Association for the Blind (Terri Lukes)
Hopewell Girls Volleyball (Greg Andrews/Rod Hineman)
Lamey Memorial (Brian Antoniazzi/Carl Brognano)
Family Matters/Faith Restorations (Quina Price/Rachel)
Rochester/Beaver Lions Club (Tom Hupp/Matt Dawson)
Margo Black Outing (Margo Black: Realtors)
RMU Club Golf (New Coordinator: TBA)
First Tee Parent/Child (Black Hawk GC)
911th AMXS
Girls MAC (Dave Hanlon)
Ambridge Softball (Bubba Huwar)
Footsteps of the Fallen (Jessica Davis)
Lacrosse Outing (Kelsey Pagani/Kevin White)
Insurance Club of Pittsburgh (Tina Trocano)
JP Recovery Fund (Alex/Shaneeka Filippi)
Ambridge Young Life Golf Outing (Mike Knox)
Blackhawk HS Golf (Meredith Oliver)
Brian Ward Memorial (Phil Ward/Katie Frizzell)
Pittsburgh Forge Rugby (Nicole Beswick)
Travel League Appreciation Day
C&E Plastics (Scott Barwell)
Pasta Open (Black Hawk GC)