CLASS Academy 2021 Golf Outing
Jim Kelly St. Paddy Open
Saint Elijah Church (Kathy)
W&B Open (Sydnie Butera)
OLSH Basketball (Michael Rodriguez/Nick)
Amy/Kim (Highmark Health) (Jim English)
Lots of Love for Landon (Jason Hartz)
Aliquippa Elks (Terry Kocher)
I.B.E.W. Local #29 (Jim DePoe)
Ambridge HS Golf (Larry Knopsnyder)
Legacies Alive/McClure Co. (Amber Knauss/John Dudo Jr.)
Steamfitters Outing (Rick King)
Teamster Local 926 (Dino Taormina)
Beaver Valley Bowling Association (Ryan Tate)
B.C. Bar Association (Rob Dappenbrook)
West Liberty Club (Dan Cuneen)
Thomas A Alexander Memorial (Jeff Alexander)
John Horvath Sr. Memorial Outing (Tyler Wright)
Cross-Community Classic (L.Hills) (Steve Hooper
Community College of Beaver County (Leanne Condron)
B.C. Democratic Outing (Mike Rossi)
Harper’s Heroes (Matt/Kari Donatelli)
Swing Fore Linda (Amber Chamberlain)
Age 7-10
Age 7-10
Age 10-13
Age 13-18
Frank Riggio Memorial (Jim Riggio)
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
CWA Local 13000
NO CLASS THIS WEEK
NO CLASS THIS WEEK
NO CLASS THIS WEEK
NO CLASS THIS WEEK
St. Vincent De Paul (John Dudo)
Knights of Columbus (Pete Schmitt)
TS Alliance (Jim Hartge)
The Center Golf Outing (Eric Vinopal)
Age 7-10
Age 7-10
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Age 10-13
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Age 13-18
Turners National Outing: TBA*
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Blackhawk QB Club (Paul Heckathorn/Shawn McCarl)
Age 7-10
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Age 7-10
Age 10-13
Age 13-18
Point Springs & Driveshaft Co. (Adam Diecks)
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Pathway Church (Bob Duncan)
Christopher Hulbert Memorial (Greg Hulbert)
Age 7-10
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Age 7-10
Age 10-13
Age 13-18
Biss Nuss Inc. (Ric Bible)
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Enjoyable Open (Debra Samuel)
John Antoline Memorial (Scott/John Antoline)
Age 7-10
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Age 7-10
Age 10-13
Age 13-18
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Beaver Falls Turners (Brenda Wyman/Sam Aloi)
San Rocco (Eugene Frioni)
Age 7-10
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Age 7-10
Age 10-13
First Tee Field Day (Black Hawk GC)
Age 13-18
Dimond Family Golf Outing (Eileen Earley)
Target 1 (Age 5 & 6)
Lapic Fights Cancer (Matt Cook/Amanda Covert)
Tom Sajko Memorial (Mark Cinna)
Patrick’s Pub (Shawn Crago)
B.C. Association for the Blind (Terri Lukes)
Hopewell Girls Volleyball (Greg Andrews/Rod Hineman)
Lamey Memorial (Brian Antoniazzi/Carl Brognano)
Parent/Child Scramble
Families Matter/Faith Restorations (Quina Price/Rachel)
Rochester/Beaver Lions Club (Tom Hupp/Matt Dawson)
Margo Black Outing (Margo Black: Realtors)
RMU Club Golf (New Coordinator: TBA)
911th AMXS
Girls MAC (Dave Hanlon)
Ambridge Softball (Bubba Huwar)
JP Davidson Benefit outing
Footsteps of the Fallen (Jessica Davis)
Lacrosse Outing (Kelsey Pagani/Kevin White)
Insurance Club of Pittsburgh (Tina Trocano)
JP Recovery Fund (Alex/Shaneeka Filippi)